Administration

Name Position Phone
Mary Ann Brodeur Administrative Assistant 760-1847
Brandy Dahl Early Childhood Specialist 760-1843
Thomas Hamilton Principal 760-1844
Jessica Shull Administrative Assistant 760-1845
Sue Skodack Clerk 760-1845 x760-1371 CE

Kindergarten

Name Position Phone
Courtney Cobb Teacher 760-1885
Julie Harrell Teacher 760-1855
Rhonda Jackson Teacher 760-1853
Katie Lindstrom Teacher 760-1886
Amber McMullin Teacher 760-1856
Christopher Norkus Teacher 760-1884
Ashton Pranger Teacher 760-1883
Natalie Robbins Teacher 760-1881
Kathy VanMunster Teacher 760-1882

1st Grade

Name Position Phone
Beth Ackley Teacher 760-1830
Jamie Cihak Teacher 760-1835
Mary Cornish Teacher 760-1833
Kevin Holm Teacher 760-1852
Jill Newton Teacher 760-1836
Annette Paul Teacher 760-1854
John Simila Teacher 760-1834
Jodee Tuttle Teacher 760-1851

Art

Name Position Phone
Rhonda Hill Teacher 760-1862

Computer

Name Position Phone
Vikki Brown Instructional Tech 760-1703 xOVEE 760-1850
Ellen Hobart Instructor 760-1863

Counseling

Name Position Phone
Cassandra Covington Counselor 760-1867

ESCE

Name Position Phone
Patricia Beatty Teacher 760-1850
Tina Bradish Paraprofessional 760-1700 xOVEE 760-1850
Charlett Ginyard Paraprofessional 760-1850
Anne Grabe Paraprofessional 760-1850

GSRP

Name Position Phone
Kristi Aldridge GSRP Aide 760-1871
Caitlin Brown GSRP Aide Assistant 760-1870
Alicia Chaney GSRP Teacher 760-1870
Joi Cook GSRP Aide 760-1870
Lisa Covlasky GSRP Teacher 760-1872
Shelly Delora GSRP Teacher 760-1873
Ranoda Dowdy GSRP Aide Assistant 760-1873
Kim Helton GSRP Aide 760-1873
Danielle Konecny GSRP Lunch Aide 760-1870
Kathy Magil GSRP Lunch Aide 760-1896
Erin McCleary Mental Health Specialist 760-1874 xHS 760-1349
MaryBeth Neuman GSRP Teacher 760-1871
Kris Sutton GSRP Aide Assistant 760-1872
Ginger Thompson Projects Manager 760-1810
Darlene Wheeler GSRP Aide 760-1873
Shanda Willea Educ Curriculum Specialist 760-1779
Brittany Winters GSRP Aide Assistant 760-1871

Library

Name Position Phone
Kim Johnson Teacher 760-1850

Music

Name Position Phone
Jim Baker Teacher 760-1876

Physical Education

Name Position Phone
Shaun Danicek Teacher 760-1850 760-1700

Psychologist

Name Position Phone
Jennifer Kitchka Psychologist 760-1720

RTI

Name Position Phone
Jason Boyink RTI Specialist 760-1866
Jessica Dempsey RTI Parapro 760-1850
April Genson RTI Parapro 760-1850
Janel Kosc Reading Specialist 760-1857

Social Worker

Name Position Phone
Sherry Griswold Social Worker 760-1505

Special Education

Name Position Phone
Lisa Clendenon Teacher 760-1865
Ruth Woodward Teacher 760-1868

Speech

Name Position Phone
Kelly Johnson Speech Pathologist 760-1891

Paraprofessional

Name Position Phone
Kelly Ryan Teacher Aide 760-1886

Food Service

Name Position Phone
Chris Frein Cook 760-1842
Candice Frey Cook 760-1842
Monica Rinckey Cook 760-1842
Kim Wier Cook 760-1842

Custodial

Name Position Phone
Larry Lazarock Head Custodian 760-1850
Jeff Sima Custodian 760-1850
Marilyn Wood-Tetzloff Custodian 760-1850